Pedro Frugone

Pedro Frugone

Real Name:
Pedro Frugone Poblete
Profile:
Born on March 12, 1968 in Santiago, Chile; brother of Archie Frugone.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a894369]

Artist

Pedro Frugone Discography

Vocals

105758 Anachena Anachena - Exhibition(Cass, Album) Estudio D 105758 Chile 1991 Sell This Version
554941 La Ley La Ley - Adaptación(CD, Album) Warner Music México, S.A. de C.V. 554941 US 2016 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Viena Viena - Viena (Album) EMI, EMI Chile 1987 Sell This Version
105758 Anachena Anachena - Exhibition(Cass, Album) Estudio D 105758 Chile 1991 Sell This Version
185529284 Anachena Anachena - Sicobélica(Cass, Album, Cle) Musicavision 185529284 Chile 1995 Sell This Version
3984-21220-2 La Ley La Ley - Fotofobia(CD, Maxi) WEA 3984-21220-2 Mexico 1997 Sell This Version
554941 La Ley La Ley - Adaptación(CD, Album) Warner Music México, S.A. de C.V. 554941 US 2016 Sell This Version