Leni Riefenstahl

Real Name:
Helene Bertha Amalie "Leni" Riefenstahl
Profile:
German film director, photographer, actress and dancer.

She was born 22 August 1902 Berlin, German Empire (today Germany) and died 8 September 2003 in Pöcking, Germany.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

OLM-271-004 Triumph Of The Will. Original Soundtrack — Leni Riefenstahl Leni Riefenstahl Triumph Of The Will. Original Soundtrack (Album) Oakleaf Ventures OLM-271-004 US 1971 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

WDC 883019 Triumph Of The Will Vol 1 & 2 — Leni Riefenstahl Leni Riefenstahl Triumph Of The Will Vol 1 & 2(2xCass, Boo) Come Organisation WDC 883019 UK 1982 Sell This Version