Kate Sumner

Kate Sumner

Real Name:
Fuchsia Katherine Sumner
Profile:
Born on April 17th. 1982.

Kate is Gordon Sumner's oldest daughter and second oldest child. She is the second of two children he had with his first wife, Frances Tomelty.
Variations:
Viewing All | Kate Sumner

Kate Sumner Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • New
  • Updated

Vocals

Sting Sting - The Dream Of The Blue Turtles (Album) A&M Records UK 1985 Sell This Version