Richard Gere

Richard Gere

Real Name:
Richard Tiffany Gere
Profile:
American actor, born August 31, 1949 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA. He was married to Cindy Crawford from 1991 to 1995.
Sites:
[a894470]

Artist

Richard Gere Discography Tracks

Albums

Various No Title Various - The Concert For New York City Columbia, Columbia Music Video US 2001 Sell This Version
Various All I Care About and 2 more… Various - Music From The Miramax Motion Picture Chicago (Album, Comp) Epic, Sony Music Soundtrax US 2002 Sell This Version
none Various All I Care About and 2 more… Various - Chicago - Soundtrack (Music From The Motion Picture)(CDr, Album, Promo) Epic none UK 2002 Sell This Version
Various Introduction Various - Red Hot + Blue (Album) Shout! Factory Canada 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

002 Various Excerpt: An Officer And A Gentleman Various - S&M 002(LP, Comp, Wit) S&M 002 UK 1996 Sell This Version