Eric Flanders

Eric Flanders

Real Name:
Eric Van Linden
Profile:
Singer born on the 15th August 1966 at Reet (Belgium)
In Groups:

Eric Flanders Discography

Singles & EPs

TSI 4628 Eric Flanders Waarom Ben Je Van Me Weggegaan?(7", Single) Telstar (2) TSI 4628 Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version
TSI 4715 Eric Flanders Hoe Kan Ik Jou Ooit Vergeten?(7", Single) Telstar (2) TSI 4715 Belgium 1989 Sell This Version
TSI 4779 Eric Flanders Vraag Me Niet Steeds... / Buona Notte(7") Telstar (2) TSI 4779 Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version
ASS 2960602 Cds Eric Flanders Niemand Is Zoals Jij(CD, Single) Assekrem ASS 2960602 Cds Belgium 1996 Sell This Version
180437-5 Eric Flanders Als Jij Lacht(CD, Single) Magic 180437-5 Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
ASS 2080902 Eric Flanders & Margriet Hermans Eric Flanders & Margriet Hermans - Zoals Vrienden Doen(CD, Single) Assekrem ASS 2080902 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
ASS 2990301 CDs Eric Flanders Vrouwen(CD, Single) Assekrem ASS 2990301 CDs Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
ASS 192 03 02 S, ASS 1920302 S Eric Flanders Vlaanderen(7", Single) Assekrem, Assekrem ASS 192 03 02 S, ASS 1920302 S Belgium Unknown Sell This Version