Max Leth

Max Leth

Real Name:
Max Seide Leth
Profile:
Danish pianist and vibraphonist, born 1921.
In Groups:

Max Leth Discography

Albums

KSX 7, E 052 37031 Max Leth Time's Up(LP, Album) Columbia, EMI KSX 7, E 052 37031 Denmark 1969 Sell This Version