Litto Nebbia

Litto Nebbia

Real Name:
Félix Francisco Nebbia Corbacho
Profile:
Argentinian singer (born 1948), founder of "Los Gatos".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Litto Nebbia Discography

Albums

Litto Nebbia Litto Nebbia (Album) RCA Vik Argentina 1969 Sell This Version
LZ-1172 Litto Nebbia Litto Nebbia (LP, Album, Mono) RCA Vik LZ-1172 Argentina 1970 Sell This Version
Litto Nebbia Nebbia's Band RCA Vik Argentina 1971 Sell This Version
XT-80043 Litto Nebbia Despertemos En América(LP) Trova XT-80043 Argentina 1972 Sell This Version
XT-80036 Huinca* Huinca(LP, Album, Gat) Trova XT-80036 Argentina 1972 Sell This Version
Litto Nebbia Muerte En La Catedral (Album) RCA Vik Argentina 1973 Sell This Version
Litto Nebbia Melopea RCA Victor Argentina 1974 Sell This Version
Litto Nebbia Fuera Del Cielo (Album) Trova Argentina 1975 Sell This Version
Litto Nebbia Bazar De Los Milagros (Album) Trova Argentina 1976 Sell This Version
XT 80091 Litto Nebbia Cosas Que No Quieren Morir(LP) Trova XT 80091 Argentina 1976 Sell This Version
Litto Nebbia El Vendedor De Promesas (Album) Diorama Argentina 1977 Sell This Version
18011 Litto Nebbia Canciones Para Cada Uno Vol.1(LP, Album) Diorama 18011 Argentina 1978 Sell This Version
LP 9000 Nebbia* - Defilpo* Nebbia* - Defilpo* - Toda Canción Será Plegaria(LP, Album, Gat) Melopea Discos LP 9000 Mexico 1979 Sell This Version
014 Litto Nebbia Solopiano Vol.1(LP, Album) Melopea Discos 014 Mexico 1980 Sell This Version
LP 9002, MC-1195 Litto Nebbia Creer(LP, Album) Melopea Discos, Melopea Discos LP 9002, MC-1195 Mexico 1980 Sell This Version
Litto Nebbia 1981 (Album) Melopea Discos, Melopea Discos Mexico 1981 Sell This Version
Litto Nebbia Con Dino Saluzzi & Bernardo Baraj Litto Nebbia Con Dino Saluzzi & Bernardo Baraj - Tres Noches En La Trastienda (Album) Melopea Discos Mexico 1981 Sell This Version
TLP-4001 Litto Nebbia 1981(LP, Album) RCA Victor TLP-4001 Argentina 1981 Sell This Version
LP-9005 Litto Nebbia Canciones Para Cada Uno Vol. 2(LP, Album, Gat) Melopea Discos LP-9005 Mexico 1981 Sell This Version
TLP-50014 Litto Nebbia Sólo Se Trata De Vivir(LP, Album) Alquimia (4), RCA TLP-50014 Argentina 1982 Sell This Version
TPL-50018 Litto Nebbia Llegamos De Los Barcos(LP, Album) Alquimia (4) TPL-50018 Argentina 1982 Sell This Version
Nebbia*, Zupay* Nebbia*, Zupay* - Para Que Se Encuentren Los Hombres (Album) RCA Victor Argentina 1983 Sell This Version
TLP 60084 Litto Nebbia 1992(LP) RCA Victor TLP 60084 Argentina 1984 Sell This Version
TLP-60156 Litto Nebbia En Brasil, Aqui Y Ahora...(LP, Album) RCA Victor TLP-60156 Argentina 1985 Sell This Version
109 7028 Litto Nebbia O Segredo Da Vida(LP, Album) RCA 109 7028 Brazil 1985 Sell This Version