Monique Smit

Real Name:
Margaretha Geertruida Maria Monique Smit
Profile:
Dutch singer and TV host.
Born April 9, 1989 in Volendam (The Netherlands).
Younger sister of Dutch popsinger Jan Smit.
Sites:

Albums

AC 300972 Monique Smit - Stel Je Voor album art Monique Smit Stel Je Voor(CD, Album, Ltd, Lux) Artist & Company AC 300972 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
AC 699392 Monique Smit - Verder album art Monique Smit Verder(CD, Album) Artist & Company AC 699392 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
VR601176 Monique Smit - Grenzeloos album art Monique Smit & Tim Douwsma Monique Smit & Tim Douwsma - Grenzeloos(CD, Album) Vosound Records VR601176 Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
VR602182 Monique Smit - 2 Kleine Kleutertjes album art Monique Smit 2 Kleine Kleutertjes (Album) Vosound Records VR602182 Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
VR602810 Monique Smit - 2 Kleine Kleutertjes Deel 2 album art Monique Smit 2 Kleine Kleutertjes Deel 2(CD, Album) Vosound Records VR602810 Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version
VR602814 Monique Smit - Sinterklaas Is In Het Land album art Monique Smit Sinterklaas Is In Het Land(CD, Album) Vosound Records VR602814 Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AC 300771 Monique Smit - Wild album art Monique Smit Wild(CD, Single, Car) Artist & Company AC 300771 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
AC 301006 Monique Smit - Vrouwenalfabet album art Monique Smit Vrouwenalfabet(CD, Single) Artist & Company AC 301006 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
AC 301008 Monique Smit - Stel Je voor album art Monique Smit Stel Je voor(CD, Single) Artist & Company AC 301008 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
AC 300966 Monique Smit - Blijf Je Vanavond album art Monique Smit Blijf Je Vanavond(CD, Single, Enh) Artist & Company AC 300966 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
AC 699074 Monique Smit - Doe Wat Ik Wil album art Monique Smit Doe Wat Ik Wil(CD, Single) Artist & Company AC 699074 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
AC 699388 Monique Smit - Feest Voor Twee album art Monique Smit Feest Voor Twee(CD, Single, Enh) Artist & Company AC 699388 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
AC 699458 Monique Smit - Maak Je Move album art Monique Smit Maak Je Move(CD, Single, Enh) Artist & Company AC 699458 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
AC 699618 Monique Smit - Een Lange Nacht album art Monique Smit Een Lange Nacht (Single) Artist & Company AC 699618 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
AC 699624 Monique Smit - Een Zomeravond Met Jou album art Monique Smit & Tim Douwsma Monique Smit & Tim Douwsma - Een Zomeravond Met Jou(CD, Single) Artist & Company AC 699624 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
AC 699950 Monique Smit - 100.000 Stralende Sterren album art Monique Smit 100.000 Stralende Sterren (Single) Artist & Company AC 699950 Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
VR601173 Monique Smit - Langzaam Wordt Het Zomer album art Monique Smit & Tim Douwsma Monique Smit & Tim Douwsma - Langzaam Wordt Het Zomer(CD, Single) Vosound Records VR601173 Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
VR601840 Monique Smit - Even Niet Hier album art Monique Smit & Tim Douwsma Monique Smit & Tim Douwsma - Even Niet Hier(CD, Single) Vosound Records VR601840 Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
VR601853 Monique Smit - Dromen Van Elkaar album art Monique Smit & Tim Douwsma Monique Smit & Tim Douwsma - Dromen Van Elkaar(CD, Single) Vosound Records VR601853 Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
8718494007703 Monique Smit - Sinterklaas Is In Het Land album art Monique Smit Sinterklaas Is In Het Land(CD, EP) Vosound Records 8718494007703 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
BM6089601 Monique Smit - Gebarentaal album art Monique Smit Gebarentaal(CDr, Single) Berk Music BM6089601 Netherlands 2019 Sell This Version