Monique Smit

Monique Smit

Real Name:
Margaretha Geertruida Maria Monique Smit
Profile:
Dutch singer and TV host.
Born April 9, 1989 in Volendam (The Netherlands).
Younger sister of Dutch popsinger Jan Smit.
Sites:

Monique Smit Discography

Albums

AC300972 Monique Smit Stel Je Voor(CD, Album) Artist & Company AC300972 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
AC 699392 Monique Smit Verder(CD, Album) Artist & Company AC 699392 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
8718494007703 Monique Smit Sinterklaas Is In Het Land(CD, Album) CTM Publishing 8718494007703 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
VR602814 Monique Smit Sinterklaas Is In Het Land(CD, Album) Vosound Records VR602814 Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AC 300771 Monique Smit Wild(CD, Single, Car) Artist & Company AC 300771 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
AC 300966 Monique Smit Blijf Je Vanavond(CD, Single, Enh) Artist & Company AC 300966 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
AC 699388 Monique Smit Feest Voor Twee(CD, Single) Artist & Company AC 699388 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version

Videos

VR 602771 Monique Smit 2 Kleine Kleutertjes(DVD-V) Vosound Records VR 602771 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

Music-Maestro

Music-Maestro

September 1, 2013
Stel Je Voor (CD, Album, Special Edition, Artist & Company AC 300972 - rel. 2008)