Serge Colbert

Serge Colbert

Real Name:
Serge J. Colbert
Profile:
Serge Colbert (born 16 June 1967) is an American composer. He is best known for the film scores for action and thriller films like The Body and Derailed. He has also composed the music for a number of film trailers like Defiance.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Serge Colbert Discography

Albums

HiB. 137 Various Aurora (as S. Colbert) and 3 more… Various - With Emotions (75 Minutes Of Different Orchestral Themes Featuring Acoustic Instruments)(CD) Hibou HiB. 137 France Unknown Sell This Version