Raul Sampaio

Real Name:
Raul Sampaio Cocco
Profile:
Brazilian composer, singer and violin player.
Also known as Raul Cocco
He was born June 6, 1928 in Cachoeiro de Itapemirim, ES.
Variations:

Albums

XRLP 5132 Raul Sampaio - Raul Sampaio Con Orquestra RGE album art Raul Sampaio, Orquestra RGE Raul Sampaio, Orquestra RGE - Raul Sampaio Con Orquestra RGE(LP, Album) RGE XRLP 5132 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version