Howard Donald

Howard Donald

Real Name:
Howard Paul Donald
Profile:
British artist, born in Manchester on April 28, 1968. He had worldwide success in the 1990's, while being a member of the pop band Take That. Since their break-up he has been active in the music business as producer and DJ.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Howard Donald Discography

Singles & EPs

H.A.N.Z. & Khetama* With Howard Donald H.A.N.Z. & Khetama* With Howard Donald - Take Control Clubstar Germany 2002 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

AIR CD 004-2 Howard Donald And Ralf Gum Howard Donald And Ralf Gum - Arrival Vol.1 - The Ultimate House Mix(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Airport Records AIR CD 004-2 Germany 2004 Sell This Version