Tadek

Tadek

Real Name:
Tadeusz Polkowski
Profile:
Polish rapper from Kraków. Born in 1982.08.26.
Sites:
In Groups:

Tadek Discography

Albums

none Tadek Niewygodna Prawda(CD, Album) Not On Label (Tadek Self-released) none Poland 2012 Sell This Version
Tadek Niewygodna Prawda II. Burza 2014 (Album) Not On Label (Tadek Self-released) Poland 2014 Sell This Version