Boski

Real Name:
Roman Paweł Lachowolski
Profile:
Polish rapper from Kraków. Born in 1982.10.12.
Info / Booking: boski@firmakrk.pl
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

KRK 1 Boski - KRAK album art Bosski Roman* & Piero (5) Bosski Roman* & Piero (5) - KRAK(CD, Album) FirmaJP KRK 1 Poland 2007 Sell This Version
KRK 2 Boski - KR4K2 album art Roman Bosski* & Piero (5) Roman Bosski* & Piero (5) - KR4K2(CD, Album) FirmaJP KRK 2 Poland 2009 Sell This Version
436800 Boski - KRAK3 album art Bosski Roman* KRAK3(CD, Album) Fonografika 436800 Poland 2010 Sell This Version
none Boski - KRAK 4 album art Bosski Roman* KRAK 4(CD, Album) Fonografika none Poland 2012 Sell This Version
none Boski - TheRapYa Szokowa Dozwolona Od Lat 18 album art Boski TheRapYa Szokowa Dozwolona Od Lat 18(CD, Album) Proper Records (5) none Poland 2014 Sell This Version
none Boski - Uliczny Przekaz Dla Dobrych Ludzi album art Bosski Firma* Uliczny Przekaz Dla Dobrych Ludzi(CD, Album) Fonografika none Poland 2015 Sell This Version
none Boski - KRAK5 album art Boski KRAK5(CD, Album) Zion Records (8) none Poland 2015 Sell This Version
5902249020694 Boski - Bang & Classic album art Bosski Roman* Bang & Classic(CD, Album) Fonografika 5902249020694 Poland 2016 Sell This Version