Ad

Michel Rivard

Real Name:Joseph François Michel Rivard
Profile:

Québec singer-songwriter born September 27, 1951 in Montréal. Founding member of "Beau Dommage". He has had a solo career since 1977. He also has an acting career. He is the son of the actor Robert Rivard. He was in a relationship with Katerine Mousseau then with the host and journalist Marie-Christine Trottier.

Aliases:Flybin
In Groups:Beau Dommage, Fondation Québec-Afrique, La Famille Casgrain, Le Flybin Band
Variations:
Viewing All | Michel Rivard

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0