Hayami Kishimoto

Hayami Kishimoto

Real Name:
岸本早未 (Kishimoto Hayami)
Profile:
Japanese Singer and Idol.
Born June 25, 1987 in Kyoto.

Major debut in 2003.
Sites:
Variations:

Hayami Kishimoto Discography

Albums

岸本早未* Juicy (Album) Giza Studio Japan 2004 Sell This Version
GZCA-5093 岸本早未* Love Drops(CD, Album, Sli) Giza Studio GZCA-5093 Japan 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

GZCA-7036 Hayami Kishimoto みえないストーリー(CD, Maxi, Promo) Giza Studio GZCA-7036 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
GZCA-7040 Hayami Kishimoto 風に向かい歩くように(CD, Maxi) Giza Studio GZCA-7040 Japan 2004 Sell This Version