Daria Kawashima

Daria Kawashima

Real Name:
川島美香
Profile:
Japanese musician and singer. Born March 21, 1967 in Kanagawa.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a895927]

Artist

Daria Kawashima Discography Tracks

Albums

ZACL-2005, BJCL-1001 Daria Kawashima Believin' Myself(CD, Album) Zain Records, B.Jin ZACL-2005, BJCL-1001 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
ZACL-2006, BJCL-1002 Daria Kawashima Don't Look Back(CD, Album) Zain Records, B.Jin ZACL-2006, BJCL-1002 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
FTD-0001 川島だりあ* Life=Now(CD, Album) FSB Turbo Dreams FTD-0001 Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ZADL-2008, BJDL-1002 Daria Kawashima Don't Look Back(CD, Mini, Single) Zain Records, B.Jin ZADL-2008, BJDL-1002 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
ZADL-2007, BJDL-1001 Daria Kawashima Shiny Day(CD, Mini, Single) Zain Records, B.Jin ZADL-2007, BJDL-1001 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
ZADL-2010, BJDL-1009 Daria Kawashima 悲しき自由の果てに(CD, Mini, Single) Zain Records, B.Jin ZADL-2010, BJDL-1009 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
ZADL-2009, BJDL-1003 Daria Kawashima Get It On(CD, Mini, Single) Zain Records, B.Jin ZADL-2009, BJDL-1003 Japan 1992 Sell This Version