Jaime Vivanco

Jaime Vivanco

Real Name:
Jaime Doimo Vivanco Skarneo
Profile:
Chilean keyboards player (1960 - 2003). Member Congreso from 1986 to 2001. Died in Santiago in 2003.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jaime Vivanco Discography Tracks

Vocals

ALC 638 Fulano Fulano - En El Bunker(Cass) Alerce ALC 638 Chile 1989 Sell This Version
RR 0370 Fulano Krikalev Fulano - Trabajos Inútiles (CD, Album, RE) Record Runner RR 0370 Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
none Fulano Fulano - Vivo(CD, Album) Not On Label none Chile 2004 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Congreso Congreso - Estoy Que Me Muero... (Album) Alerce Chile 1986 Sell This Version
ALC 507 Cristina González Cristina González - Mensajero Del Amor (Cass, Album) Alerce ALC 507 Chile 1986 Sell This Version
Fulano Fulano - Fulano (Album) Alerce Chile 1987 Sell This Version
Congreso Congreso - En Vivo Vol. 1 / Vol. 2 (Album) Alerce Chile 1987 Sell This Version
ALC 638 Fulano Fulano - En El Bunker(Cass) Alerce ALC 638 Chile 1989 Sell This Version
Congreso Congreso - Para Los Arqueologos Del Futuro (Album) Alerce Chile 1989 Sell This Version
Congreso Congreso - Pichanga. - Profecías A Falta De Ecuaciones (Album) Alerce Chile 1992 Sell This Version
Illapu Illapu - En Estos Dias... (Album) EMI Chile 1993 Sell This Version
3001 804 Congreso Congreso - Medio Día (New Music From Chile)(CD, Album) Iris Musique 3001 804 France 1998 Sell This Version
Fulano Señor Gorro Capucho and 8 more… Fulano - Trabajos Inútiles (Album) Record Runner Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
none Fulano Fulano - Vivo(CD, Album) Not On Label none Chile 2004 Sell This Version
Fulano Fulano - En La Batuta, 1993 (Album) El Templo Rekords Japan 2016 Sell This Version
VIN 120 Congreso Congreso - Aire Puro(LP, Album, RE) Alerce VIN 120 Chile 2016 Sell This Version
none Fulano Fulano - En Vivo En Los Ángeles De Chile 2002(CD) El Templo Rekords none Chile 2017 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

ALC 638 Fulano Adolfo Y Benito, Augusto Y Toribio (as Vivanco) Fulano - En El Bunker(Cass) Alerce ALC 638 Chile 1989 Sell This Version
ALCE - 756 Congreso Injusticia Más Grande No Hay Congreso - Pichanga. - Profecías A Falta De Ecuaciones(Cass, Album, Cle) Alerce ALCE - 756 Chile 1992 Sell This Version
Fulano Fulano (as Vivanco) and 2 more… Fulano - Fulano (Album) Alerce Chile 1987 Sell This Version
2-4792 Congreso Angelita Huenuman Congreso - La Loca Sin Zapatos(CD, Album) Discos Macondo 2-4792 Chile 2001 Sell This Version
Fulano Krikalev and 4 more… Fulano - Trabajos Inútiles (Album) Record Runner Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
Fulano Solo Quería Decirte Que... Fulano - Animal En Extinción (Album) El Templo Rekords Chile 2015 Sell This Version
Fulano Alfa, Ralfa, Boulevard Fulano - En La Batuta, 1993 (Album) El Templo Rekords Japan 2016 Sell This Version
CDLN-55 Fulano Cancíon Formal (En 7/8) (as J. Vivanco) and 4 more… Fulano - ¡En Directo!(CD) Luna Negra CDLN-55 Mexico 2017 Sell This Version