Sergio González

Real Name:
Sergio Hernán González Morales
Profile:
Chilean musician (guitar, piano, drums), born in 1952. Known also as "Tilo" González.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

CDN-17378 Sergio González - Estrellas de La Matancera 2 album art Various Por Una Cara Bonita Various - Estrellas de La Matancera 2(CD, Comp) DIMSA CDN-17378 Mexico 2004 Sell This Version
C3D-00048 Sergio González - Estrellas de La Matancera album art Various Por Una Cara Bonita Various - Estrellas de La Matancera(3xCD, Comp) DIMSA C3D-00048 Mexico 2004 Sell This Version