Paulo Jobim

Real Name:
Paulo Hermanny Jobim
Profile:
Brazilian composer, music arranger and instrumentalist, born August 4, 1950 in Rio de Janeiro.
Son of Antonio Carlos Jobim.
In Groups:
Variations: