Louise Hart

Real Name:
Louise Hartvigsen
Profile:
Danish singer and radio- and televisionhost. Born 9 May 1979, in Holstebro, Denmark, died 8 November 2018 in Copenhagen, Denmark.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

EMR014160-2 Louise Hart - Louise Hart album art Louise Hart Louise Hart (Album) Edel-Mega Records EMR014160-2 Denmark 2002 Sell This Version
CPHREC 0058 Louise Hart - Velvet album art Louise Hart Velvet (Album) Copenhagen Records CPHREC 0058 Denmark 2008 Sell This Version
88697599952 Louise Hart - Hulter Til Bulter album art Louise* Og Sebastian* Louise* Og Sebastian* - Hulter Til Bulter(CD, Album) DR, Sony Music 88697599952 Denmark 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EMR 014293-5 Louise Hart - Before You Come Home album art Louise Hart Before You Come Home(CD, Single) Edel-Mega Records EMR 014293-5 Denmark 2002 Sell This Version
OKPRO 005 Louise Hart - Okay album art Louise Hart Okay(CD, Single) Trust Soundtracks OKPRO 005 Denmark 2002 Sell This Version
EMR 014607-5 Louise Hart - Romantic Movies album art Louise Hart Romantic Movies(CD, Single) Edel-Mega Records EMR 014607-5 Denmark 2002 Sell This Version
none Louise Hart Universe Of Me(CD, Single, Promo) MBO Group none Denmark 2004 Sell This Version
CPHPRO 92 Louise Hart - Butterfly album art Louise Hart Butterfly(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Copenhagen Records CPHPRO 92 Denmark 2007 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Louise Hart - Album Sampler album art Louise Hart / Chris Rea Louise Hart / Chris Rea - Album Sampler(CDr, Comp, Promo, Smplr) Edel-Mega Records none Denmark 2002 Sell This Version