Sofie Lassen-Kahlke

Sofie Lassen-Kahlke

Real Name:
Sofie Katrine Lassen-Kahlke
Profile:
Danish actress, born July 18, 1979 in Hellerup, Denmark.
She is best known for her role as Anja in the Danish comedy-drama movie pentalogy "Anja & Viktor" / "Kærlighed Ved Første Hik".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Sofie Lassen-Kahlke Discography

Singles & EPs

CD 02061, RGCD 001 Sofie Lassen-Kahlke Sunes Familie(CD, Maxi) Egmont Music, Regner Grasten Film Records CD 02061, RGCD 001 Denmark 1997 Sell This Version