Ray Condo

Real Name:
Ray Tremblay
Profile:
Ray Condo (born May 16, 1950 died April 15, 2004) was a Canadian rockabilly singer, saxophonist, and guitarist.
Aliases:
In Groups:

Singles & EPs

CP 007 Ray Condo - Sweet Love On My Mind / Big Dog Little Dog album art Ray Condo & His Hardrock Goners / Ray Condo Ray Condo & His Hardrock Goners / Ray Condo - Sweet Love On My Mind / Big Dog Little Dog(7", Single) Ray Condo Records CP 007 Canada 2004 Sell This Version