Hiroshi Kido

Hiroshi Kido

Real Name:
城戸紘志 (Hiroshi Kido)
Profile:
Born in Kyoto, Japan in July 27, 1981.
Japanese Drummer.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a896900]

Artist

Hiroshi Kido Discography Tracks

Vocals

VKCJ-30 Jude (5) Jude (5) - Silvester & Johnny K(CD, EP) Sexy Stones Records VKCJ-30 Japan 2004 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

VKJC-29 Jude (5) Jude (5) - Zhivago(CD, Album) Sexy Stones Records VKJC-29 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
VKCJ-30 Jude (5) Jude (5) - Silvester & Johnny K(CD, EP) Sexy Stones Records VKCJ-30 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
VKJC-33 Jude (5) Jude (5) - Electric Rainbow(CD, Album) Sexy Stones Records VKJC-33 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
ZADD-1001 Unkie (2) Unkie (2) - The Price Of Fame(CD, Album) ADDICT/Zealot ZADD-1001 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
ZADD-1002 Unkie (2) Unkie (2) - Too Many Secrets(CD, Album) ADDICT/Zealot ZADD-1002 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
CD 1863 Puffy Ami Yumi* Doki Doki and 1 more… Puffy Ami Yumi* - Bring It!(CD, Album) Wasabi Records (2) CD 1863 France 2009 Sell This Version
TETSUYA* Time Goes On ~泡のように~ TETSUYA* - Time Goes On ~泡のように~ (Maxi) EMI Japan 2016 Sell This Version