Adalita

Real Name:
Adalita Srsen
Profile:
Adalita Srsen (pronounced “Ser-sun”) is an Australian rock musician, known best as a founding member of rock band Magic Dirt. Born in Geelong, Australia on February 25, 1971.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Adalita | Adalita Srsen
Ad

Albums

Adalita - Adalita album art Adalita Adalita (Album) Liberation Music Australia 2011 Sell This Version
Adalita - All Day Venus album art Adalita All Day Venus (Album) Liberation Music Australia 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

IR2511CDS Adalita - Double Dare album art Adalita Double Dare(CD, Single) Inertia IR2511CDS Australia 2006 Sell This Version
LMCD0124 Adalita - Hot Air EP album art Adalita Hot Air EP(CD, EP) Liberation Music LMCD0124 Australia 2010 Sell This Version
none Adalita Hot Air(CD, Single, Promo) Liberation Music none Australia 2010 Sell This Version
FISH004 Adalita - That's What I Heard album art Adalita Srsen* & Robert Scott / The Puddle Adalita Srsen* & Robert Scott / The Puddle - That's What I Heard(7") Fishrider Records FISH004 New Zealand 2010 Sell This Version
Adalita - The Repairer album art Adalita The Repairer (Single) The Passport Label UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Adalita - Fool Around (Alternate Edit) album art Adalita Fool Around (Alternate Edit)(File, Single + CDr, Promo) Liberation Music none Australia 2011 Sell This Version
none Adalita - Warm Like You album art Adalita Warm Like You(File, Single + CDr, Promo) Liberation Music none Australia 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit