Jasmin Tabatabai

Real Name:
Jasmin Tabatabai - یاسمین طباطبائی
Profile:
German-Iranian singer, songwriter and actress, born 8 June 1967 in Tehran, Iran.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

108090-1 Jasmin Tabatabai - Only Love album art Jasmin Tabatabai Only Love (Album) Chet Records 108090-1 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
VOJ 04-00 Jasmin Tabatabai - Gripsholm album art Olivier Truan, David Klein (3), Kol Simcha, Jasmin Tabatabai Olivier Truan, David Klein (3), Kol Simcha, Jasmin Tabatabai - Gripsholm(CD, Album) Voice Of Joy VOJ 04-00 Germany & Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version
510443 2, 5104432000 Jasmin Tabatabai - Only Live album art Jasmin Tabatabai Only Live(CD, Album) Chet Records GmbH, Sony Music Domestic 510443 2, 5104432000 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
none Jasmin Tabatabai - Das Große Vorlesebuch album art Jasmin Tabatabai Das Große Vorlesebuch(2xCD) Random House Audio none Germany 2006 Sell This Version
3017 Jasmin Tabatabai - I Ran album art Jasmin Tabatabai I Ran(CD, Album) Chet Records 3017 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
978-3-86974-031-7 Jasmin Tabatabai - Die Stumme album art Chahdortt Djavann, Jasmin Tabatabai Chahdortt Djavann, Jasmin Tabatabai - Die Stumme(2xCD) Steinbach Sprechende Bücher 978-3-86974-031-7 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
0206942CTT Jasmin Tabatabai - Eine Frau album art Jasmin Tabatabai, David Klein Orchester Jasmin Tabatabai, David Klein Orchester - Eine Frau Edel 0206942CTT Germany 2011 Sell This Version
978-3-8371-3541-1 Jasmin Tabatabai - Lists Of Note - Aufzeichnungen, Die Die Welt Bedeuten album art Bibiana Beglau, Jasmin Tabatabai, Bela B., Knut Elstermann Und Jörg Thadeusz Bibiana Beglau, Jasmin Tabatabai, Bela B., Knut Elstermann Und Jörg Thadeusz - Lists Of Note - Aufzeichnungen, Die Die Welt Bedeuten(2xCD) Random House Audio 978-3-8371-3541-1 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Jadavi 1 Jasmin Tabatabai - Was Sagt Man Zu Den Menschen, Wenn Man Traurig Ist? album art Jasmin Tabatabai Begleitet Von David Klein, Mathieu Michel, Olaf Polziehn, Ingmar Heller, Peter Gall, Hans Dekker Jasmin Tabatabai Begleitet Von David Klein, Mathieu Michel, Olaf Polziehn, Ingmar Heller, Peter Gall, Hans Dekker - Was Sagt Man Zu Den Menschen, Wenn Man Traurig Ist?(CD, Album) Jadavi Records Jadavi 1 Germany 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

578 314-2 Jasmin Tabatabai - On The Borderline album art Even Cowgirls Get The Blues Featuring Jasmin Tabatabai Even Cowgirls Get The Blues Featuring Jasmin Tabatabai - On The Borderline(CD, Single) Mercury 578 314-2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
563 600-2 Jasmin Tabatabai - Do-O-Shite album art Jasmin Tabatabai Do-O-Shite (Single) Polydor 563 600-2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
108080-2 Jasmin Tabatabai - After You Killed Me album art Jasmin Tabatabai After You Killed Me (Single) Chet Records 108080-2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
none Jasmin Tabatabai - Back Into Space album art Jasmin Tabatabai Back Into Space(CD, Single, Promo) Chet Records none Germany 2002 Sell This Version
none, SAMPCM 12342 2 Jasmin Tabatabai - Live: Catch Me / It All Comes Back To You  album art Jasmin Tabatabai Live: Catch Me / It All Comes Back To You (CD, Single, Promo) Chet Records, Sony Music Domestic none, SAMPCM 12342 2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
SPV CDS 055-35413 Jasmin Tabatabai - Erst Wenn Das Herz Nicht Mehr Aus Stein Ist album art Joachim Witt Und Jasmin Tabatabai Joachim Witt Und Jasmin Tabatabai - Erst Wenn Das Herz Nicht Mehr Aus Stein Ist(CD, Maxi) Ventil SPV CDS 055-35413 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
CHET 2036 Jasmin Tabatabai - Let's Stay Together album art Jasmin Tabatabai Let's Stay Together(CD, Single) Chet Records CHET 2036 Europe 2007 Sell This Version

Compilations

82876 56620 2 Jasmin Tabatabai - Sams In Gefahr album art ChrisTine Urspruch, Dominique Horwitz, Eva Mattes, Jasmin Tabatabai, Armin Rohde, Constantin Gastmann, Nena* ChrisTine Urspruch, Dominique Horwitz, Eva Mattes, Jasmin Tabatabai, Armin Rohde, Constantin Gastmann, Nena* - Sams In Gefahr(CD, Album, Comp) BMG Ariola Miller GmbH, Nena Kids, Zwerkwerk Entertainment GmbH, Europa Mini 82876 56620 2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

0190077 RDH Jasmin Tabatabai - Der Letzte Elf album art Silvana De Mari, Jasmin Tabatabai Silvana De Mari, Jasmin Tabatabai - Der Letzte Elf(5xCD) Random House Audionauten 0190077 RDH Germany 2008 Sell This Version
none Jasmin Tabatabai - Eine Frau album art Jasmin Tabatabai & David Klein Orchester Jasmin Tabatabai & David Klein Orchester - Eine Frau(CD, Promo, Smplr) Edel : Content none Germany 2011 Sell This Version
none Jasmin Tabatabai - Die Abendpantololette album art Jasmin Tabatabai Die Abendpantololette(File, MP3, 320) Galileo Music Communication none 2020