Real Name:
Antonio Fernández Díaz
Profile:
Born August 3, 1932, in Puente Genil (Córdoba) Spain.

Spanish Flamenco singer & songwriter.
Sites:
Aliases:
FK-1039 Fosforito - Reyes del cante album art Fosforito Reyes del cante(Cass, Comp, Unofficial) Flash (6) FK-1039 Spain 1976 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit