Perlita De Huelva

Perlita De Huelva

Real Name:
Antonia Hernandéz Peralta
Profile:
Spanish singer, born 1939 in Huelva.
She won a Gold Disc Award with the song "Amigo conductor" in 1970.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Perlita De Huelva Discography Tracks

Albums

Perlita De Huelva Agüita Salada (Album) Belter Spain 1969 Sell This Version
Perlita de Huelva Amigo Conductor (Album) Belter Spain 1969 Sell This Version
Perlita De Huelva Perlita De Huelva En El Rocío (Sevillanas) (Album) Belter Spain 1970 Sell This Version
C 7054 Perlita De Huelva Tradición De Huelva(LP, Album) Columbia, S.A. C 7054 Spain 1970 Sell This Version
Perlita De Huelva Deuda De Amor (Album) Belter Spain 1972 Sell This Version
Perlita De Huelva De Andalucía Yo Soy (Album) Belter Spain 1973 Sell This Version
Perlita De Huelva Asi Se Canta El Fandango (Album) Belter Spain 1973 Sell This Version
Perlita De Huelva Perlita De Huelva (Album) Belter Spain 1974 Sell This Version
Perlita De Huelva Canta La Perla (Album) Belter Spain 1975 Sell This Version
Perlita De Huelva Los Metales De Su Voz (Album) Belter Spain 1975 Sell This Version
Perlita De Huelva El Cante Flamenco De Perlita De Huelva (Album) Belter Spain 1976 Sell This Version
Perlita De Huelva Amaranto (Album) Belter Spain 1976 Sell This Version
Perlita De Huelva Mujer y Guitarra (Album) Belter Spain 1976 Sell This Version
Perlita De Huelva Piropos Flamencos (Album) Belter Spain 1977 Sell This Version
Perlita De Huelva La Golondrina (Album) Belter Spain 1977 Sell This Version
Perlita De Huelva Reina De La Copla (Album) Belter Spain 1979 Sell This Version
Perlita De Huelva Quiero Olvidar (Album) Belter Spain 1980 Sell This Version
2-37.010 Perlita De Huelva Nuevos Fandangos de Perlita de Huelva(LP, Album) Belter 2-37.010 Spain 1981 Sell This Version
2-27.430 Perlita de Huelva El arte del fandango(LP) Belter 2-27.430 Spain 1982 Sell This Version
none Perla De Huelva* Y No Volvió(LP, Album) Perfil none Spain 1988 Sell This Version
31-147 T-C16 Perlita De Huelva Sentimiento(CD, Album) BCN Records 31-147 T-C16 Spain 1994 Sell This Version
2003 Perlita De Huelva Misa Flamenca(CD, Album) Antar Producciones 2003 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
Perlita De Huelva Aquí Estoy De Nuevo (Album) Edicast 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Perlita De Huelva Pa No Mirarte Siquiera (EP) Columbia Spain 1961 Sell This Version
SCGE 80728 Perlita De Huelva Tengo Un Castillo Dorao(7", EP) Columbia SCGE 80728 Spain 1961 Sell This Version