Canalejas De Puerto Real

Canalejas De Puerto Real

Real Name:
Juan Pérez Sánchez
Profile:
Born 1905, Puerto Real (Cádiz), Spain.
Died 1966, Jaén, Spain.

Spanish Flamenco singer (cantaor).
Sites:
Variations:

Canalejas De Puerto Real Discography Tracks

Albums

GM 488 Canalejas De Puerto Real Canalejas De Puerto Real(LP, Album) Gramusic GM 488 Spain 1976 Sell This Version
SC-2009 Canalejas De Puerto Real Así Es Andalucía la Baja(Cass) SAEF SC-2009 Spain 1978 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DSOE 16.254 Niña De La Puebla / Angelillo / Niña De Los Peines* / Canalejas* Niña De La Puebla / Angelillo / Niña De Los Peines* / Canalejas* - Los Ases Del Flamenco(7", EP) Odeon DSOE 16.254 Spain 1958 Sell This Version
Canalejas De Puerto Real Cuando Tocan Las Campanas / Con Sangre De Quien Te Ofenda / Que Te Busco Y No Te Encuentro / Rocieros (EP) Saef Spain 1960 Sell This Version
52.032 Canalejas De Puerto Real Belingonero Flamenco / Jardinero Feliz / la Rondeña Mía / Mi Yegüita(7", EP) Belter 52.032 Spain 1960 Sell This Version
SF - 2037 Canalejas De Puerto Real Semana Santa En Andalucia - Saetas(7", Single) Saef SF - 2037 Spain 1960 Sell This Version
SF 2027 Canalejas De Puerto Real Villancicos Flamencos(7", EP) Saef SF 2027 Spain 1960 Sell This Version
52.059 Canalejas De Puerto Real Así Es Andalucía La Baja (7", EP) Belter 52.059 Spain 1961 Sell This Version
SF - 2058 Canalejas De Puerto Real Rocio / Me Hiciste Mucho Sufrir / Muñequita Linda / Al Toque De Una Campana(7", EP) Saef SF - 2058 Spain 1961 Sell This Version
SF–2.061 Canalejas De Puerto Real Mari Cruz(7", EP) Saef SF–2.061 Spain 1961 Sell This Version
52.059 Canalejas De Puerto Real Así Es Andalucía La Baja (7", EP) Belter 52.059 Spain 1961 Sell This Version
SF-2059, SF - 2059 Canalejas De Puerto Real Así Es Andalucía La Baja (7", EP) Saef, Saef SF-2059, SF - 2059 Spain 1961 Sell This Version
55.0.077 C Canalejas De Puerto Real Empezó Por Badajoz...(7", Single) Vergara 55.0.077 C Spain 1963 Sell This Version
55.0.078 C Canalejas De Puerto Real Villancicos(7", EP) Vergara 55.0.078 C Spain 1963 Sell This Version
55.0.069 C Canalejas De Puerto Real Saetas En Semana Santa(7") Vergara 55.0.069 C Spain 1963 Sell This Version
55.0.110 C Canalejas De Puerto Real Compañerito Minero / Al Turno De Madrugada / La Niña De Palomares / En La Cumbre De Una Sierra(7", EP) Vergara 55.0.110 C Spain 1964 Sell This Version
272 - UC Canalejas De Puerto Real Olé El Litri / Dime Si Quieres Que Sea / No Voy A Lograr / Cuando Me Dicen Que Cádiz(7", EP) Vergara 272 - UC Spain 1965 Sell This Version
371-UC Canalejas De Puerto Real Romance A Carmen Amaya(7", Single) Vergara 371-UC Spain 1965 Sell This Version
271.UC Canalejas De Puerto Real, Pepe De La Isla Canalejas De Puerto Real, Pepe De La Isla - Ole El Cordobes(7", EP, Mono) Vergara 271.UC Spain 1965 Sell This Version
52.132 Canalejas De Puerto Real Me Hiciste Mucho Sufrir (7", EP) Belter 52.132 Spain 1967 Sell This Version
01-133 Canalejas De Puerto Real Jardinero Feliz / Con Sangre De Quien Te Ofenda(7", Single) Belter 01-133 Spain 1971 Sell This Version
S-10 Canalejas De Puerto Real Niño Que En Cueros y Descalzo / Orillo, Orillo(7") Olympo S-10 Spain 1973 Sell This Version
01-180 Canalejas De Puerto Real Orillo Orillo / Donde Van Esos Machos(7", Single) Belter 01-180 Spain 1973 Sell This Version
R 14176 Canalejas De Puerto Real Que Sufristes Padre Mío de la Salud / Qué Bonita Eres Madre de Las Angustias / Orando Inocente Está Marchita Como Una Flor (Shellac, 10") Columbia R 14176 Spain Unknown Sell This Version
R14049 Canalejas De Puerto Real Pregón Jerezano / Ante Una Cruz Me Juró La Sentencia Le Leían(Shellac, 10") Columbia R14049 Spain Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit