Eileen Croxford

Eileen Croxford

Real Name:
Eileen Jessie Croxford
Profile:
Cellist born 11 December 1912 in Mannamead, Plymouth and died in Albany 27 January 2006.
She was married wto David Parkhouse.
In Groups:

Eileen Croxford Discography