Real Name:
Amy Macdonald
Profile:
Scottish singer and songwriter born August 25, 1987 in Glasgow, Scotland.
Sites:
Variations:

Amy MacDonald Discography Tracks

Uxbridge 440 Amy MacDonald - Teenage Cancer Trust 2012 album art Roger Daltrey This Is The Life (as Amy McDonald) and 1 more… Roger Daltrey - Teenage Cancer Trust 2012(3xCDr, Unofficial) Uxbridge Uxbridge 440 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
5054196-3491-2-7 Amy MacDonald - Bravo Hits 87 album art Various Oh My Love (Radio Edit) Various - Bravo Hits 87(2xCD, Comp) Warner Music Group Germany Holding GmbH 5054196-3491-2-7 Germany 2014 Sell This Version