Bill Mumy

Real Name:
Charles William Mumy Jr.
Profile:
Bill Mumy born February 1, 1954, San Gabriel, California is a prolific American actor, songwriter, and recording artist. He played "Will Robinson" in the 1960's TV series Lost In Space.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Bill Mumy - Dying To Be Heard album art Bill Mumy Dying To Be Heard(CD) Infinite Visions none US 1997 Sell This Version
RMED00199 Bill Mumy - In The Current album art Bill Mumy In The Current(CD, Album) Renaissance Records (3) RMED00199 US 1999 Sell This Version
RMED00205 Bill Mumy - Pandora's Box album art Bill Mumy Pandora's Box(CD, Album) Renaissance Records (3) RMED00205 US 2000 Sell This Version
OGL 89123-2 Bill Mumy After Dreams Come True(CD, Album) Oglio Records OGL 89123-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
GRA12752 Bill Mumy - Speechless album art Bill Mumy Speechless(CD, Album) Global Recording Artists GRA12752 US 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MCS 7206 Bill Mumy - My Sweet Lady album art Cliff De Young With Bill Mumy & Corey Fischer Cliff De Young With Bill Mumy & Corey Fischer - My Sweet Lady (Single) MCA Records MCS 7206 New Zealand 1973 Sell This Version
R2 74447 Bill Mumy - I've Got Some Presents For Santa album art Sarah Taylor (2), Bill Mumy Sarah Taylor (2), Bill Mumy - I've Got Some Presents For Santa(CD, Single, Promo) Rhino Records (2) R2 74447 US 1994 Sell This Version