Darren Hayes

Real Name:
Darren Stanley Hayes
Profile:
Born: May 8, 1972, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia

Former Savage Garden vocalist.

Married to Richard Cullen

Powdered Sugar is his independent record label
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Darren Hayes Discography Tracks

Albums

Darren Hayes - Spin album art Darren Hayes Spin (Album) Roadshow Music, Columbia, Sony Music Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Darren Hayes - The Tension And The Spark album art Darren Hayes The Tension And The Spark (Album) Columbia, Columbia, Fine Cut Records, Fine Cut Records Australia 2004 Sell This Version
Darren Hayes - This Delicate Thing We've Made album art Darren Hayes This Delicate Thing We've Made (Album) Powdered Sugar UK 2007 Sell This Version
Darren Hayes - Secret Codes And Battleships album art Darren Hayes Secret Codes And Battleships (Album) Mercury Australia 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

COL 3280 Darren Hayes - Last Christmas album art Darren Hayes Last Christmas(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia COL 3280 Denmark 1999 Sell This Version
Darren Hayes - Insatiable album art Darren Hayes Insatiable (Single, Maxi) Columbia Australia 2001 Sell This Version
Darren Hayes - Strange Relationship album art Darren Hayes Strange Relationship (Single, Maxi) Columbia UK 2002 Sell This Version
Darren Hayes - Crush (1980 Me) album art Darren Hayes Crush (1980 Me) (Single, Maxi) Roadshow Music, Sony Music Australia 2002 Sell This Version
Darren Hayes - I Miss You album art Darren Hayes I Miss You (Single, Maxi) Roadshow Music, Sony Music UK 2002 Sell This Version
SICP 280 Darren Hayes - Too Close For Comfort album art Darren Hayes Too Close For Comfort(CD, EP) Sony Records Int'l SICP 280 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
Darren Hayes - Pop!ular album art Darren Hayes Pop!ular (Single, Maxi) Columbia, Fine Cut Records UK 2004 Sell This Version
Darren Hayes - Darkness album art Darren Hayes Darkness (Single, Maxi) Columbia, Fine Cut Records UK 2004 Sell This Version
Darren Hayes - So Beautiful album art Darren Hayes So Beautiful (Single, Maxi) Roadshow Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Columbia Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Darren Hayes - On The Verge Of Something Wonderful album art Darren Hayes On The Verge Of Something Wonderful (Single, EP) Powdered Sugar Australia 2007 Sell This Version
Darren Hayes - Step Into The Light album art Darren Hayes Step Into The Light (Single) Powdered Sugar UK 2007 Sell This Version
Darren Hayes - *Me, Myself And (I) album art Darren Hayes *Me, Myself And (I) (Single) Powdered Sugar UK 2007 Sell This Version
Darren Hayes - Who Would Have Thought? album art Darren Hayes Who Would Have Thought? (Single) Powdered Sugar UK 2007 Sell This Version
Darren Hayes - Casey album art Darren Hayes Casey (Single) Powdered Sugar US 2008 Sell This Version
Darren Hayes - Talk Talk Talk album art Darren Hayes Talk Talk Talk (Single) Powdered Sugar Australia 2011 Sell This Version
Darren Hayes - Bloodstained Heart album art Darren Hayes Bloodstained Heart (Single, EP) Powdered Sugar Australia 2011 Sell This Version
Darren Hayes - Black Out The Sun album art Darren Hayes Black Out The Sun (Single) Powdered Sugar UK 2011 Sell This Version
Darren Hayes - Stupid Mistake album art Darren Hayes Stupid Mistake (EP, Single) Powdered Sugar UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Darren Hayes - Wrecking Ball album art Darren Hayes Wrecking Ball(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Powdered Sugar none 2014

Videos

Darren Hayes - A Big Night In With Darren Hayes album art Darren Hayes A Big Night In With Darren Hayes Roadshow Entertainment Australia 2006 Sell This Version
Darren Hayes - Too Close For Comfort (Tour Film) album art Darren Hayes Too Close For Comfort (Tour Film) Roadshow Entertainment Australia 2006 Sell This Version