Tafubar

Tafubar

Real Name:
Massimo F. Lavagnini
Profile:
Music producer and film maker from Rome, Italy. Born on 8.01.1964, died 19.03.2013.
Sites:
Aliases:

Tafubar Discography

Albums

Tafubar Changeability (Album) Lemongrassmusic Germany 2008 Sell This Version
LGM 072-8 Tafubar, Eskadet Tafubar, Eskadet - Tafubar + Eskadet(7xFile, MiniAlbum) Lemongrassmusic LGM 072-8 Germany 2011

Singles & EPs

LGM014-8 Tafubar The Lemongrass Remixes(4xFile, MP3, EP) Lemongrassmusic LGM014-8 Germany 2008

Videos (24) Edit