Heinz Reichert

Real Name:
Heinrich Blumenreich
Profile:
Austrian librettist, born 27 December 1877 in Vienna, Austria, died 16 November 1940 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

LPS 26 La Casa Delle Tre Ragazze / La Mazurka Blu — Heinz Reichert Schubert* - Berté* - A. M. Willner* - Heinz Reichert - Franz Lehar* - Leo Stein - Bela Jenbach* Schubert* - Berté* - A. M. Willner* - Heinz Reichert - Franz Lehar* - Leo Stein - Bela Jenbach* - La Casa Delle Tre Ragazze / La Mazurka Blu Cetra LPS 26 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PM 533 La Casa Delle Tre Ragazze / La Mazurka Blu — Heinz Reichert Schubert* - Berté* - A. M. Willner* - Heinz Reichert - Franz Lehar* - Leo Stein - Bela Jenbach* Schubert* - Berté* - A. M. Willner* - Heinz Reichert - Franz Lehar* - Leo Stein - Bela Jenbach* - La Casa Delle Tre Ragazze / La Mazurka Blu(Cass, Album) Fonit Cetra PM 533 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

OPR 10003  La Figlia Di Madama Angot/La Casa Delle Tre Ragazze — Heinz Reichert Charles Lecocq, M.M. Clairville*, Siraudin*, Koning*, Schubert*, Berté*, A.M. Willner*, Heinz Reichert Charles Lecocq, M.M. Clairville*, Siraudin*, Koning*, Schubert*, Berté*, A.M. Willner*, Heinz Reichert - La Figlia Di Madama Angot/La Casa Delle Tre Ragazze(10") G. Ricordi & C. S.p.A. OPR 10003 Italy 1984 Sell This Version