Toddla T

Real Name:
Thomas Mackenzie Bell
Profile:
Sheffield based producer and DJ.

Born: 22 February 1985 in Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, UK.

Long term partner of BBC Radio 1 DJ Annie Mac with whom he has a child.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

none Toddla T - Skanky Skanky album art Toddla T Skanky Skanky (Album) 1965 Records none UK 2009 Sell This Version
ZEN172 Toddla T - Watch Me Dance album art Toddla T Watch Me Dance (Album) Ninja Tune ZEN172 UK 2011 Sell This Version
ZENCD182 Toddla T - Watch Me Dance: Agitated By Ross Orton & Pipes album art Toddla T Watch Me Dance: Agitated By Ross Orton & Pipes (Album) Ninja Tune ZENCD182 UK 2012 Sell This Version
STZ003CD Toddla T - Foreign Light album art Toddla T Foreign Light (Album) Steeze STZ003CD UK 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

OLIVE049 Toddla T - Soundtape Killin album art Toddla T Soundtape Killin (Maxi) 1965 Records OLIVE049 UK 2008 Sell This Version
OLIVE057 Toddla T - Manabadman album art Toddla T Feat. Serocee & Trigganom Toddla T Feat. Serocee & Trigganom - Manabadman (Single) 1965 Records OLIVE057 UK 2008 Sell This Version
OLIVE027 Toddla T - Do U Know album art Toddla T Do U Know (EP) 1965 Records OLIVE027 UK 2007 Sell This Version
none Toddla T - Shake It album art Toddla T & Herve* Feat. Serocee Toddla T & Herve* Feat. Serocee - Shake It (Single) 1965 Records none UK 2009 Sell This Version
XXEN013 Toddla T - Sky Surfing album art Toddla T Sky Surfing (Single) Ninja Tune XXEN013 UK 2010 Sell This Version
ZEN12286 Toddla T - Watch Me Dance album art Toddla T & Roots Manuva Toddla T & Roots Manuva - Watch Me Dance (Single, EP) Ninja Tune ZEN12286 UK 2011 Sell This Version
ZENCDS300P Toddla T - Streets So Warm album art Toddla T Streets So Warm (Single) Ninja Tune ZENCDS300P UK 2011 Sell This Version
ZENCDS285P Toddla T - Take It Back album art Toddla T Take It Back (Single) Ninja Tune ZENCDS285P 2011 Sell This Version
ZEN12287 Toddla T - Cherry Picking album art Toddla T Feat. Roisin Murphy* Toddla T Feat. Roisin Murphy* - Cherry Picking(12", S/Sided, Ltd, Red) Ninja Tune ZEN12287 UK 2011 Sell This Version
TSS002 Toddla T - My God album art Trojan Sound System Vs. Toddla T Trojan Sound System Vs. Toddla T - My God TSS Records TSS002 UK 2011 Sell This Version
ZENDNLS334 Toddla T - Alive album art Toddla T & Shola Ama Toddla T & Shola Ama - Alive (Single) Ninja Tune ZENDNLS334 UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Toddla T - I Don't Wanna Hear That! album art Toddla T, Jammer and Danny Weed Toddla T, Jammer and Danny Weed - I Don't Wanna Hear That! (Single) Ninja Tune none UK 2014 Sell This Version
GIRLS018 Toddla T - Kensal Road EP album art Toddla T Kensal Road EP (EP) Girls Music GIRLS018 UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Toddla T - Always album art Toddla T Meets Andrea Martin Feat. Silkki Wonda Toddla T Meets Andrea Martin Feat. Silkki Wonda - Always(File, MP3, Single, 320) Steeze none UK 2016
STZ001 Toddla T - Blackjack21 album art Toddla T Blackjack21(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Steeze STZ001 UK 2017
STZ003S3 Toddla T - Magnet album art Toddla T Feat. Andrea Martin Toddla T Feat. Andrea Martin - Magnet(File, MP3, Single, 320) Steeze STZ003S3 UK 2017
none Toddla T - Make Up Your Mind album art Coldcut x On-U Sound Feat. Ce'cile & Toddla T Coldcut x On-U Sound Feat. Ce'cile & Toddla T - Make Up Your Mind(CDr, Single, Promo) Ahead Of Our Time none UK 2018 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

fabric94p Toddla T - Fabriclive 47 album art Toddla T Fabriclive 47 (Comp) Fabric (2) fabric94p UK 2009 Sell This Version
fabric94radio Toddla T FabricLive. 47 (Radio Mix)(CDr, Mixed, Promo) Fabric (2) fabric94radio UK 2009 Sell This Version
НАБЛЮДАЙ30 Toddla T - Мишка Presents Keep Watch Vol. XXX album art Toddla T Мишка Presents Keep Watch Vol. XXX(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) МИШКА НАБЛЮДАЙ30 2011

Miscellaneous

GIRLS001 Toddla T - Skanky Remixes Vol 1 album art Toddla T Skanky Remixes Vol 1(2xFile, MP3, 320) Girls Music GIRLS001 UK 2009