Robbie Fulks

Real Name:
Robert William Fulks
Profile:
American singer/songwriter, guitarist and producer, born March 25, 1963 in York, Pennsylvania.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

BS 011 Robbie Fulks - Country Love Songs album art Robbie Fulks Country Love Songs (Album) Bloodshot Records BS 011 US 1996 Sell This Version
BS 023 Robbie Fulks - South Mouth album art Robbie Fulks South Mouth (Album) Bloodshot Records BS 023 US 1997 Sell This Version
GEFD 25159 Robbie Fulks - Let's Kill Saturday Night album art Robbie Fulks Let's Kill Saturday Night (Album) Geffen Records GEFD 25159 US 1998 Sell This Version
BS 059 Robbie Fulks - The Very Best Of album art Robbie Fulks The Very Best Of (Album) Bloodshot Records BS 059 US 1999 Sell This Version
none Robbie Fulks - 13 Hillbilly Giants album art Robbie Fulks 13 Hillbilly Giants (Album) Boondoggle Records none US 2000 Sell This Version
BD 02 Robbie Fulks - Couples In Trouble album art Robbie Fulks Couples In Trouble(CD, Album) Boondoggle Records BD 02 US 2001 Sell This Version
YEP 2101 Robbie Fulks - Georgia Hard album art Robbie Fulks Georgia Hard (Album) Yep Roc Records YEP 2101 US 2005 Sell This Version
CD-YEP-2125 Robbie Fulks - Revenge! album art Robbie Fulks Revenge! (Album) Yep Roc Records CD-YEP-2125 US 2007 Sell This Version
BD 001 Robbie Fulks - Happy: Robbie Fulks Plays The Music Of Michael Jackson album art Robbie Fulks Happy: Robbie Fulks Plays The Music Of Michael Jackson(CD, Album) Boondoggle BD 001 US 2010 Sell This Version
BS 211 Robbie Fulks - Gone Away Backward album art Robbie Fulks Gone Away Backward (Album) Bloodshot Records BS 211 US 2013 Sell This Version
BS 225 LP Robbie Fulks - Jura album art Mini-Mekons* & Robbie Fulks Mini-Mekons* & Robbie Fulks - Jura (Album) Bloodshot Records BS 225 LP US 2015 Sell This Version
BS242 Robbie Fulks - Upland Stories album art Robbie Fulks Upland Stories (Album) Bloodshot Records BS242 US 2016 Sell This Version
BS263 Robbie Fulks - Wild! Wild! Wild! album art Robbie Fulks, Linda Gail Lewis Robbie Fulks, Linda Gail Lewis - Wild! Wild! Wild! (Album) Bloodshot Records BS263 US 2018 Sell This Version
none Robbie Fulks - Revenge of the Doberman...53 Songs! album art Robbie Fulks Revenge of the Doberman...53 Songs!(M/Stick, M4A) Not On Label (Robbie Fulks Self-released) none US 2018 Sell This Version
BD-03 Robbie Fulks - 16 album art Robbie Fulks 16(2xLP, 180) Boondoggle Records BD-03 US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

u-34354 M Robbie Fulks - Little King album art Rob Fulks* With Jerry Eliason, Randy Lee (4) , And Dan Massey Rob Fulks* With Jerry Eliason, Randy Lee (4) , And Dan Massey - Little King(7") Not On Label (Robbie Fulks Self-released) u-34354 M US 1993 Sell This Version
BS 226 Robbie Fulks - I'll Trade You Money For Wine / Core And Rind album art Andrew Bird & Nora O'Connor / Robbie Fulks Andrew Bird & Nora O'Connor / Robbie Fulks - I'll Trade You Money For Wine / Core And Rind(7", Ltd) Bloodshot Records BS 226 US 2014 Sell This Version