Wesley Pentz

Real Name:
Thomas Wesley Pentz
Profile:
American musician, DJ, music producer, rapper and songwriter, born 10 November 1979 in Tupelo, Mississippi, USA.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Lonely — Wesley Pentz Diplo Presents Thomas Wesley* With Jonas Brothers Diplo Presents Thomas Wesley* With Jonas Brothers - Lonely(File, FLAC, Single) Columbia none Europe 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none So Long — Wesley Pentz Diplo Presents Thomas Wesley* Featuring Cam (24) Diplo Presents Thomas Wesley* Featuring Cam (24) - So Long(File, FLAC, Single) Columbia none Europe 2019