Ciáran Bourke

Ciáran Bourke

Real Name:
Ciarán Bourke
Profile:
Irish musician, born 18 February 1935 in Dublin, Ireland, died 10 May 1988
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a899363]

Artist

Ciáran Bourke Discography Tracks

Albums

CACD0111 The Dubliners, Various Lament For Brendan Behan The Dubliners, Various - RTÉ's The Late Late Show Tribute To The Dubliners(CD, Album) Celtic Airs CACD0111 Ireland 2008 Sell This Version

Videos

The Dubliners, Various Lament For Brendan Behan The Dubliners, Various - RTÉ's The Late Late Show Tribute To The Dubliners (Album) RTÉ Ireland 1987 Sell This Version