Larry Elam

Larry Elam

Real Name:
Lawrence Elam
Profile:
American trumpet player, born 2 March 1943, died 30 January 2008.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Larry Elam

Larry Elam Discography

Compilations

41 824 4 Various Espana Various - Goldene Trompeten(2xLP, Comp) SR International 41 824 4 Germany Unknown Sell This Version