Booker T (4)

Booker T (4)

Real Name:
Booker Huffman Jr.
Profile:
Booker Huffman Jr. (born March 1, 1965), better known by his ring name Booker T, is an American semi-retired professional wrestler and color commentator who is currently signed with WWE as part of the broadcast team on Raw. He is also founder/owner of the independent promotion Reality of Wrestling (ROW) in his hometown of Houston, Texas.
Sites:
[a899706]

Artist

Booker T (4) Discography

Albums

WWE* Can You Dig It? and 1 more… WWE* - WWE Originals (Album) WWE Records, Columbia, Columbia US 2004 Sell This Version