Luciano Ligabue

Real Name:
Luciano Riccardo Ligabue
Profile:
Italian Rock singer, songwriter and film director, born 13 March 1960 in Correggio, Italy.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

90317 1560-2 Luciano Ligabue - Ligabue album art Ligabue* Ligabue (Album) WEA 90317 1560-2 Italy 1990 Sell This Version
9031-75269-4 Luciano Ligabue - Lambrusco Coltelli Rose & Pop Corn album art Luciano Ligabue Lambrusco Coltelli Rose & Pop Corn (Album) WEA 9031-75269-4 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
4509-91688-1 Luciano Ligabue - Sopravvissuti E Sopravviventi album art Ligabue* Sopravvissuti E Sopravviventi (Album) WEA 4509-91688-1 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
4509 98171/4, 4509-98171-4 Luciano Ligabue - A Che Ora È La Fine Del Mondo? album art Ligabue* A Che Ora È La Fine Del Mondo? (Album) WEA 4509 98171/4, 4509-98171-4 Europe 1994 Sell This Version
0630-11823-2 Luciano Ligabue - Buon Compleanno Elvis album art Luciano Ligabue Buon Compleanno Elvis (Album) WEA 0630-11823-2 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
0630-17805-4 Luciano Ligabue - Su E Giù Da Un Palco album art Luciano Ligabue Su E Giù Da Un Palco (Comp, Album) Wea 0630-17805-4 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
9548 36859 4 Luciano Ligabue - Radiofreccia album art Luciano Ligabue Radiofreccia (Comp, Album) WEA 9548 36859 4 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
3984294271 Luciano Ligabue - Miss Mondo album art Ligabue* Miss Mondo (Album) WEA 3984294271 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
0927-45340-4 Luciano Ligabue - Fuori Come Va? album art Ligabue* Fuori Come Va? (Album) WEA 0927-45340-4 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
5050466957924 Luciano Ligabue - Giro D'Italia album art Ligabue* Giro D'Italia (Album) Wea, Wea 5050466957924 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
14SC0088 Luciano Ligabue - Nome E Cognome album art Ligabue* Nome E Cognome (Album) Warner Bros. Records 14SC0088 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
EDA01bis-2 Luciano Ligabue - Ligabue Si Racconta - A Tu Per Tu Con Fernanda Pivano album art Ligabue*, Fernanda Pivano Ligabue*, Fernanda Pivano - Ligabue Si Racconta - A Tu Per Tu Con Fernanda Pivano(CD) DeAgostini EDA01bis-2 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
5051865467922 Luciano Ligabue - Sette Notti In Arena album art Ligabue* Sette Notti In Arena (Album) Warner Bros. Records 5051865467922 Italy 2009 Sell This Version
5052498346523 Luciano Ligabue - Arrivederci, Mostro! In Acustico album art Luciano Ligabue Arrivederci, Mostro! In Acustico (Album) Warner Bros. Records 5052498346523 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
5051865960515 Luciano Ligabue - Arrivederci, Mostro! album art Luciano Ligabue Arrivederci, Mostro! (Album) Warner Bros. Records 5051865960515 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
8055965960007 Luciano Ligabue - Campovolo 2.011 album art Ligabue* Campovolo 2.011 Zoo Aperto, Warner Music Italy 8055965960007 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
8055965960205 Luciano Ligabue - Mondovisione album art Ligabue* Mondovisione (Album) Warner Music Italy 8055965960205 Italy 2013 Sell This Version
8055965960502 Luciano Ligabue - Giro Del Mondo album art Luciano Ligabue Giro Del Mondo (Album) Warner Music Italy 8055965960502 Italy 2015 Sell This Version
5054196872724 Luciano Ligabue - Viva La Taranta album art Orchestra Popolare “La Notte Della Taranta”* Maestro Concertatore Phil Manzanera Ospiti Luciano LigabuePaul SimononTony AllenAndrea EcheverriAnna PhoebeRaúl Rodríguez Orchestra Popolare “La Notte Della Taranta”* Maestro Concertatore Phil Manzanera Ospiti Luciano LigabuePaul SimononTony AllenAndrea EcheverriAnna PhoebeRaúl Rodríguez - Viva La Taranta(CD, Album, Dig) Warner Music Italy, Expression Records 5054196872724 Italy 2015 Sell This Version
8055965960519 Luciano Ligabue - Made In Italy album art Ligabue* Made In Italy (Album) Warner Music Italy 8055965960519 Italy 2016 Sell This Version
none Luciano Ligabue - Viva La Taranta [Special 3 CD Edition] album art Orchestra Popolare “La Notte Della Taranta”* Maestro Concertatore Phil Manzanera Ospiti Luciano LigabuePaul SimononTony AllenAndrea EcheverriAnna PhoebeRaúl Rodríguez Orchestra Popolare “La Notte Della Taranta”* Maestro Concertatore Phil Manzanera Ospiti Luciano LigabuePaul SimononTony AllenAndrea EcheverriAnna PhoebeRaúl Rodríguez - Viva La Taranta [Special 3 CD Edition](3xCD, Album, Dig) Warner Music Italy, Expression Records none Italy 2016 Sell This Version
8055965960908 Luciano Ligabue - Start album art Ligabue* Start (Album) Warner Music Italy, Zoo Aperto 8055965960908 Italy 2019 Sell This Version
5054197093746 Luciano Ligabue - 7 album art Ligabue* 7 (Album) Warner Records, Zoo Aperto 5054197093746 Italy 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SIM NP 7004, S.IM. NP 7004 Luciano Ligabue - Anime In Plexiglass album art Ligabue* E Orazero Ligabue* E Orazero - Anime In Plexiglass (EP) Seltz Record, Suonimmagine S.r.l. SIM NP 7004, S.IM. NP 7004 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
9031 - 72966-7 Luciano Ligabue - Figlio D'Un Cane / Non E' Tempo Per Noi album art Luciano Ligabue Figlio D'Un Cane / Non E' Tempo Per Noi (Single) Wea 9031 - 72966-7 Italy 1990 Sell This Version