Reunion

Real Name:
Mathias Landæus & Jens Lodén
Members:

Albums

SHARON 335 Reunion - Be Born Again album art Reunion Be Born Again(LP, Album) Sharon SHARON 335 UK 1978 Sell This Version
1006 Reunion - Clifton Records Presents Reunion A Cool Change Clifton acappella Series- Volume 6 album art Reunion Clifton Records Presents Reunion A Cool Change Clifton acappella Series- Volume 6(LP, Album) Clifton Records 1006 US 1988 Sell This Version
Reunion - Re: album art Reunion Re: (Album) Dialog Recordings Germany 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

51-51776 Reunion - Disco - Tekin / Goodstuff album art Reunion Disco - Tekin / Goodstuff(7", Single) RCA Victor 51-51776 Colombia 1975 Sell This Version
B 966 Reunion Only Jah Jah Will(7", Single) WIRL B 966 Barbados 1985 Sell This Version
Reunion - Ignition / Cargo album art Reunion Ignition / Cargo Dialog Recordings Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Reunion - Eona album art Reunion Eona Dialog Recordings Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Reunion - Eona Remixes album art Reunion Eona Remixes Dialog Recordings Germany 2001 Sell This Version
SD1016 Reunion - Strange Attention album art Reunion Strange Attention(12") Dialog Recordings SD1016 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Reunion - When The Well Runs Dry album art Reunion When The Well Runs Dry (Single) Reunion 2018 Sell This Version
SR-45-17 Reunion - Drift Away/Lean On Me album art Reunion Drift Away/Lean On Me(7", Single) Starlight Records (7) SR-45-17 US Unknown Sell This Version
SR-45-18 Reunion - Heart Of Saturday Night/Slipping Into Darkness album art Reunion Heart Of Saturday Night/Slipping Into Darkness(7", Single) Starlight Records (7) SR-45-18 US Unknown Sell This Version
RPR-2001 Reunion - People Train / Rape My Children Gently album art Reunion People Train / Rape My Children Gently(7", Single, Promo) RPR RPR-2001 US Unknown Sell This Version
101 Reunion Made For Lovers/I Believe(7", Single) Audicon Music, Miami Doo-Wop Records 101 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit