Daniel Dlimi

Real Name:
Daniel Najib Dlimi
Profile:
Born August 11th, 1976, Sweden.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Daniel Dlimi

Daniel Dlimi Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

ULR 60026-2 Daniel Dlimi - Bleeding The False album art Aeon (11) Aeon (11) - Bleeding The False(CD, Album) Unique Leader Records ULR 60026-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
Daniel Dlimi - Rise To Dominate album art Aeon (11) Aeon (11) - Rise To Dominate (Album) Metal Blade Records Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Daniel Dlimi - Path Of Fire album art Aeon (11) Aeon (11) - Path Of Fire (Album) Metal Blade Records Russia 2010 Sell This Version
3984-15150-2 Daniel Dlimi - Aeons Black album art Aeon (11) Aeon (11) - Aeons Black(CD, Album) Metal Blade Records 3984-15150-2 Europe 2012 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

RMR CD006 Daniel Dlimi - Misanthropic Salvation album art Sanctification Slay Christianity (as Dlimi) and 1 more… Sanctification - Misanthropic Salvation(CD, Album) Remission Records RMR CD006 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Daniel Dlimi - Path Of Fire album art Aeon (11) Total Kristus Inversus and 2 more… Aeon (11) - Path Of Fire (Album) Metal Blade Records Russia 2010 Sell This Version
3984-15150-1 Daniel Dlimi - Aeons Black album art Aeon (11) The Glowing Hate and 3 more… Aeon (11) - Aeons Black(LP, Album, Ltd, 180) Metal Blade Records 3984-15150-1 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
RT1210 Daniel Dlimi - Untitled (Rock Tribune 120) album art Various Aeons Black (as Dlimi) Various - Untitled (Rock Tribune 120)(CD, Comp, Promo, Smplr) Rock Tribune Magazine RT1210 Belgium 2012 Sell This Version

Production

none Daniel Dlimi - Nemesis album art The Equinox Ov The Gods The Equinox Ov The Gods - Nemesis(CDr, Single, Ltd) Not On Label (The Equinox Ov The Gods Self-released) none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version

Technical

none Daniel Dlimi - Nemesis album art The Equinox Ov The Gods The Equinox Ov The Gods - Nemesis(CDr, Single, Ltd) Not On Label (The Equinox Ov The Gods Self-released) none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
Daniel Dlimi - Aeons Black album art Aeon (11) Aeon (11) - Aeons Black (Album) Metal Blade Records Europe 2012 Sell This Version

Visual

RMR CD006 Daniel Dlimi - Misanthropic Salvation album art Sanctification Sanctification - Misanthropic Salvation(CD, Album) Remission Records RMR CD006 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Daniel Dlimi - Rise To Dominate album art Aeon (11) Aeon (11) - Rise To Dominate (Album) Metal Blade Records Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Daniel Dlimi - Fragments Of Lust & Decay album art The Equinox Ov The Gods The Equinox Ov The Gods - Fragments Of Lust & Decay (Album) Burning Star Records Greece 2007 Sell This Version
Daniel Dlimi - Path Of Fire album art Aeon (11) Aeon (11) - Path Of Fire (Album) Metal Blade Records Russia 2010 Sell This Version