Ben Affleck

Real Name:
Benjamin Géza Affleck-Boldt
Profile:
American actor, born August 15, 1972 in Berkeley, California, USA. Brother of Casey Affleck.
Sites:

Vocals

38T 78952 Ben Affleck - I Don't Want To Miss A Thing album art Aerosmith Animal Crackers Aerosmith - I Don't Want To Miss A Thing (Single, Maxi) Columbia 38T 78952 US 1998 Sell This Version
491384 2 Ben Affleck - Armageddon (The Album) album art Various Animal Crackers Various - Armageddon (The Album) (Album, Comp) Columbia, Sony Music Soundtrax 491384 2 Australia 1998 Sell This Version
014 713-2 Ben Affleck - Jay And Silent Bob Strike Back (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Various Cyber Savvy and 1 more… Various - Jay And Silent Bob Strike Back (Music From The Motion Picture) (Comp) Universal Records, Dimension Films, UMG Soundtracks 014 713-2 Europe 2001 Sell This Version

Production

WTM39859 Ben Affleck - Live By Night (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Harry Gregson-Williams Harry Gregson-Williams - Live By Night (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CDr, Album) WaterTower Music WTM39859 US 2016 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

38K 78952 Ben Affleck - I Don't Want To Miss A Thing album art Aerosmith Aerosmith - I Don't Want To Miss A Thing(CD, Single) Columbia 38K 78952 US 1998 Sell This Version
491384 2 Ben Affleck - Armageddon (The Album) album art Various Animal Crackers Various - Armageddon (The Album) (Album, Comp) Columbia, Sony Music Soundtrax 491384 2 Australia 1998 Sell This Version
none Ben Affleck - Dérapages Incontrolés (Dossier De Presse Sonore) album art Various Interview De Ben Affleck Various - Dérapages Incontrolés (Dossier De Presse Sonore)(CD, Promo) Paramount Pictures none France 2002 Sell This Version
none Ben Affleck - Un Vent de Folie (Dossier De Presse Sonore) album art Various Interview De Ben Affleck Various - Un Vent de Folie (Dossier De Presse Sonore)(CD, Promo) DreamWorks Pictures none France 2003 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

NWpunx

NWpunx

February 4, 2017
Reindeer Games, Gigli, Glory Daze, Changing Lanes, Surviving Christmas. His best films.