Jerzy Połomski

Real Name:
Jerzy Pająk
Profile:
Born 18 September 1933 in Radom, Poland. Polish singer and actor.
Variations:

Albums

Jerzy Połomski - Podwieczorek Z Piosenką album art Jerzy Połomski, Orkiestra Taneczna R. Damrosza* Jerzy Połomski, Orkiestra Taneczna R. Damrosza* - Podwieczorek Z Piosenką Pronit Poland 1959 Sell This Version
L 0330 Jerzy Połomski - Piosenki Przy Kawie album art Irena Santor, Jerzy Połomski Irena Santor, Jerzy Połomski - Piosenki Przy Kawie(10") Pronit L 0330 Poland 1960 Sell This Version
Jerzy Połomski - Jerzy Połomski Śpiewa album art Jerzy Połomski Jerzy Połomski Śpiewa (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1967 Sell This Version
Jerzy Połomski - Daj! album art Jerzy Połomski Daj! (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1968 Sell This Version
Jerzy Połomski - Jerzy Połomski album art Jerzy Połomski Jerzy Połomski (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza, Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1970 Sell This Version
Jerzy Połomski - Kiedy Znów Zakwitną Białe Bzy album art Jerzy Połomski Kiedy Znów Zakwitną Białe Bzy (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1972 Sell This Version
Jerzy Połomski - Nie Zapomnisz Nigdy album art Jerzy Połomski Nie Zapomnisz Nigdy (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza, Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1972 Sell This Version
Jerzy Połomski - W Cichą Noc album art Jerzy Połomski W Cichą Noc (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1974 Sell This Version
SXL 1001, SX 1001 Jerzy Połomski - Warszawa Moja Miłość album art Jerzy Połomski Warszawa Moja Miłość(LP, Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza, Polskie Nagrania Muza SXL 1001, SX 1001 Poland 1974 Sell This Version
Jerzy Połomski - Bo Z Dziewczynami album art Jerzy Połomski Bo Z Dziewczynami (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1975 Sell This Version
Jerzy Połomski - Z Tobą Świat Nie Ma Wad album art Jerzy Połomski Z Tobą Świat Nie Ma Wad (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1977 Sell This Version
SX 1555 Jerzy Połomski - Tempus Fugit album art Jerzy Połomski Tempus Fugit(LP, Album, Gat) Polskie Nagrania Muza SX 1555 Poland 1977 Sell This Version
SX 2000 Jerzy Połomski - Szeptem Malowane album art Jerzy Połomski Szeptem Malowane(LP, Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza SX 2000 Poland 1981 Sell This Version
SXV-900, SXV-900-P Jerzy Połomski - Marii Chwałę Śpiewać Będziem (Jubileusz 600-lecia Jasnej Góry) album art Jerzy Połomski, Sława Przybylska, Alibabki Jerzy Połomski, Sława Przybylska, Alibabki - Marii Chwałę Śpiewać Będziem (Jubileusz 600-lecia Jasnej Góry)(LP, Album) Veriton, Veriton SXV-900, SXV-900-P Poland 1983 Sell This Version
Jerzy Połomski - Nie Płaczmy Nad Sobą album art Jerzy Połomski Nie Płaczmy Nad Sobą (Album) Pronit Poland 1984 Sell This Version
Jerzy Połomski - Kolędy album art Alicja Majewska, Łucja Prus, Jerzy Połomski Alicja Majewska, Łucja Prus, Jerzy Połomski - Kolędy (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1988 Sell This Version
CD 10403 Jerzy Połomski - Nie Zapomnisz Nigdy album art Jerzy Połomski Nie Zapomnisz Nigdy(CD) Agencja Artystyczna MTJ CD 10403 Poland 2006 Sell This Version
1254 Jerzy Połomski - The Best - Jerzy Połomski – Nie zapomnisz nigdy album art Jerzy Połomski The Best - Jerzy Połomski – Nie zapomnisz nigdy(LP) Agencja Artystyczna MTJ 1254 Poland 2018 Sell This Version
LPM 1036 Jerzy Połomski - Cała Sala Śpiewa album art Jerzy Połomski Cała Sala Śpiewa(LP, Album) Melodia (12) LPM 1036 US Unknown Sell This Version
L 0250 Natasza Zylska i Olgierd Buczek / Jerzy Połomski Natasza Zylska i Olgierd Buczek / Jerzy Połomski - Ulubione Piosenki(10") Polskie Nagrania Muza L 0250 Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

3340 Jerzy Połomski - Jak Trudno Jest Zapomnieć / Młodym Być I Więcej Nic album art Sława Przybylska / Jerzy Połomski Sława Przybylska / Jerzy Połomski - Jak Trudno Jest Zapomnieć / Młodym Być I Więcej Nic(Shellac, 10") Polskie Nagrania Muza 3340 Poland 1960 Sell This Version
3288 Jerzy Połomski - Tobie Dałam Serce / Pewnego Dnia album art Wiesława Frejmanówna, Jerzy Połomski Wiesława Frejmanówna, Jerzy Połomski - Tobie Dałam Serce / Pewnego Dnia(Shellac, 10") Polskie Nagrania Muza 3288 Poland 1960 Sell This Version
3368 Jerzy Połomski - Lato / Czerwona Czapeczka album art Halina Kunicka / Jerzy Połomski Halina Kunicka / Jerzy Połomski - Lato / Czerwona Czapeczka(Shellac, 10") Pronit 3368 Poland 1961 Sell This Version
Jerzy Połomski - Oczy Czarne / Szkoda Twoich Łez Dziewczyno album art Olgierd Buczek / Jerzy Połomski Olgierd Buczek / Jerzy Połomski - Oczy Czarne / Szkoda Twoich Łez Dziewczyno (Single) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1962 Sell This Version
Jerzy Połomski - Arlekin / Co Mówi Wiatr album art Jerzy Połomski Arlekin / Co Mówi Wiatr (Single) Pronit Poland 1962 Sell This Version

Videos (120) Edit