Raúl (3)

Real Name:
Raúl Fuentes Cuenca
Profile:
Spanish pop singer born in Vitoria (Alava) on February 9, 1975. He became famous in the Spanish preselection for Eurovision 2000
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Raúl (3)

Raúl (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

Raúl (3) - Sueño Su Boca album art Raúl (3) Sueño Su Boca (Album) Horus Spain 2000 Sell This Version
Raúl (3) - Remixes Y Unplugged album art Raúl (3) Remixes Y Unplugged (Comp) Horus Spain 2000 Sell This Version
11.80.7896 Raúl (3) - Sueño Su Boca album art Raúl (3) Sueño Su Boca(CD, Album) Vidisco 11.80.7896 Portugal 2000 Sell This Version
Raúl (3) - Haciendo Trampas album art Raúl (3) Haciendo Trampas (Album) Horus Portugal 2001 Sell This Version
203214-2 Raúl (3) - Sueño Su Boca album art Raúl (3) Sueño Su Boca(CD, Album) Universal Muzik Turkiye 203214-2 Turkey 2001 Sell This Version
8420820321740 Raúl (3) - As De Corazones album art Raúl (3) As De Corazones(CD) Horus 8420820321740 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
0602498714546 Raúl (3) - Ya No Es Ayer album art Raúl (3) Ya No Es Ayer(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 0602498714546 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
KMCD 137 Raúl (3) - Contramarea album art Raúl (3) Contramarea(CD, Album) Krik KMCD 137 Spain 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Raúl (3) - Sueño Su Boca album art Raúl (3) Sueño Su Boca (Single, Maxi) EMI Music France Spain 2000 Sell This Version
Raúl (3) - Baila album art Raul* Baila (Maxi) Not On Label France 2000 Sell This Version
CD-53235 Raúl (3) - Descalzo Por Los Sueños album art Raúl (3) Descalzo Por Los Sueños(CD, Maxi, Promo) Horus CD-53235 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
Raúl (3) - Me Provocas (Remixes) album art Raúl (3) Me Provocas (Remixes) (Maxi, Single) Horus, Muxxic (Gran Via Musical) Spain 2001 Sell This Version
Raúl (3) - Prohibida (Remixes) album art Raúl (3) Prohibida (Remixes) (Maxi) Horus Spain 2001 Sell This Version
none Raúl (3) - Con Un Bolero album art Raúl (3) Con Un Bolero(CD, Single, Promo) Horus none Spain 2001 Sell This Version
CD-53243 Raúl (3) - Maldito Corazón (Radio Latin Remix) album art Raúl (3) Maldito Corazón (Radio Latin Remix)(CD, Single, Promo) Horus CD-53243 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
Raúl (3) - Susana album art Raúl (3) Susana (Maxi) Contacto Latino Productions Germany 2002 Sell This Version
none Raúl (3) - Quiero album art Raúl (3) Quiero(CD, Single, Promo) Horus none Spain 2002 Sell This Version
Raúl (3) - As de Corazones album art Raúl (3) As de Corazones (Single, Maxi) Horus Spain 2003 Sell This Version
none Raúl (3) - Sigo Vivo album art Raúl (3) Sigo Vivo(CD, Single, Promo) Horus none Spain 2003 Sell This Version
none Raúl (3) - Voy A Encontrar Otro Amor  album art Raúl (3) Voy A Encontrar Otro Amor (CD, Single) Horus none Spain 2003 Sell This Version
09832 Raúl (3) - Y De Todo Me DI Cuenta album art Raúl (3) Y De Todo Me DI Cuenta(CD, Single, Promo) Horus 09832 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
M-16093 Raúl (3) - Lloro Por Ti album art Raúl (3) Lloro Por Ti(CD, Single, Promo) Horus M-16093 Spain 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit