Charles Michael Kittridge Thompson

Real Name:
Charles Michael Kittridge Thompson IV
Profile:
American singer, songwriter and guitarist, born April 6, 1965 in Boston, Massachusetts, United States.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Charles Michael Kittridge Thompson Discography Tracks

Compilations

VA-87 Various On X-mas (as Charles Thompson) Various - December 97(2xCD, Comp, Promo) Virtuallyalternative VA-87 US 1997 Sell This Version