George Harris (2)

Real Name:
George William Harris
Profile:
British actor of films, stage, television, radio and musicals.

He was born 20 October 1949 in Grenada.
Sites:
In Groups:

George Harris (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

George Harris (2) - Hair album art "Hair" Original Israel Cast I'm Black and 2 more… "Hair" Original Israel Cast - Hair (Album) CBS Israel 2002 Sell This Version