Mandy Barnett

Mandy Barnett

Real Name:
Amanda Carol Barnett
Profile:
American country music singer and stage actress, born 28 September 1975.
Sites:
[a90230]

Artist

Mandy Barnett Discography Tracks

Albums

Mandy Barnett Mandy Barnett (Album) Asylum Records US 1995 Sell This Version
Mandy Barnett I've Got A Right To Cry (Album) Sire US 1998 Sell This Version
11661-0663-2 Mandy Barnett Winter Wonderland(CD, Album) Rounder Records 11661-0663-2 US 2011 Sell This Version
OM-0620 Mandy Barnett Sweet Dreams(CD, Album) Opry Music OM-0620 US 2011 Sell This Version
11661-9179-2 Mandy Barnett I Can't Stop Loving You: The Songs Of Don Gibson(CD, Album) Rounder Records 11661-9179-2 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

7-64280 Mandy Barnett Maybe(7", Single) Asylum Records 7-64280 US 1996 Sell This Version
7-64308 Mandy Barnett Now That's All Right With Me / What's Good For You(7", Single) Asylum Records, Elektra 7-64308 US 1996 Sell This Version
1157 Mandy Barnett / Sawyer Brown Mandy Barnett / Sawyer Brown - Now That's All Right With Me / (This Thing Called) Wantin' And Havin' It All(2xCD, Single, Promo) Curb Records 1157 US Unknown Sell This Version